19.4 - 22.4.2018



Прикреплен файл с программой ПУМСЕ


Тойминцев Роман

ФСК "Олимпик"

25

Ким Никита

СШ "АРИОН"

22
33

Тойминцев Роман

ФСК "Олимпик"

25

Букренев Кирилл

УДАЛИТЬ

5
25

Асон Захар

Полоцкая СДЮШОР

12

Тойминцев Роман

ФСК "Олимпик"

13
9
1207

Асон Захар

Полоцкая СДЮШОР

0

885

Тойминцев Роман

ФСК "Олимпик"

19
865

Синявский Алексей

СК "Вертушка"

0
1
3053

Букренев Кирилл

УДАЛИТЬ

21
2576

Парханович Владислав

Учреждение "Брестская СДЮШОР БФСО "Динамо"

6
10

Ким Никита

СШ "АРИОН"

11

Дьяков Роман

Центр-Восток

8
26

Ким Никита

СШ "АРИОН"

21

Петряков Кирилл

ГОО СК "Гродно Про Спорт", Гродно

15
11
3110

Ким Никита

СШ "АРИОН"

0

1494

Петряков Кирилл

ГОО СК "Гродно Про Спорт", Гродно

1
1677

Самохвалов Иван

TKD LEON TEAM

0
2

Кисько Савелий

ФСК "Олимпик"

14

Дьяков Роман

Центр-Восток

16
12
1600

Якубовский Максим

МОО СК Мастер ТКД

0
2060

Кисько Савелий

ФСК "Олимпик"

1
3
3121

Дьяков Роман

Центр-Восток

0

Пахтусов Александр

СРОО "Федерация тхэквондо"

12

Шнякин Михаил

GOR Taekwondo club

11
34

Гибатдинов Эльдар

РОО «Патриот»

12

Пахтусов Александр

СРОО "Федерация тхэквондо"

24
27

Гибатдинов Эльдар

РОО «Патриот»

38

Тарусов Максим

18
13
3264

Гибатдинов Эльдар

РОО «Патриот»

0

3304

Тарусов Максим

16
1222

Шляхотка Никита

СК Файтер, ДЮСШ Минскметрострой

14
4

Пахтусов Александр

СРОО "Федерация тхэквондо"

13

ДРАЧУК ЯРОСЛАВ

ГУ СДЮШОР №1

0
14
2191

Трещинский Максим

Клуб единоборств и фитнеса №1 (КЕФ №1)

3
2647

Пахтусов Александр

СРОО "Федерация тхэквондо"

13
5
2122

ДРАЧУК ЯРОСЛАВ

ГУ СДЮШОР №1

0

Курилович Максемельян

Учреждение "Брестская СДЮШОР БФСО "Динамо"

2

Шнякин Михаил

GOR Taekwondo club

13
28
822

Курилович Максемельян

Учреждение "Брестская СДЮШОР БФСО "Динамо"

8
2505

Демидович Степан

Клуб единоборств и фитнеса №1 (КЕФ №1)

6
15

Шнякин Михаил

GOR Taekwondo club

23

Швед Дмитрий

СК "Золотой пояс"

8
16
2303

Шнякин Михаил

GOR Taekwondo club

7
1232

Маслов Павел

СК Файтер, ДЮСШ Минскметрострой

5
6
753

Швед Дмитрий

СК "Золотой пояс"

0

Тойминцев Роман

ФСК "Олимпик"

11

Пахтусов Александр

СРОО "Федерация тхэквондо"

15
37